Název závodu       : Oblastní žebříček
Datum konání : 16.10.2010
Místo konání : Blansko Obůrka
Pořadatel : RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Použitá mapa : Palava


D10N 7 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poloučková Petra ABM0155 C KOB MOIRA Brno 26.35
2. Baštářová Anna RBK0551 C SK Radioklub Blansko 31.34 + 4.59
3. Matoušková Julie ZBM0058 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 35.18 + 8.43
4. Suchá Lenka RBK05LS C SK Radioklub Blansko 53.26 +26.51
5. Humlíčková Martina UBM0151 C TJ Průkopník Brno 54.50 +28.15
Janečková Josefína EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Radová Kateřina ABM0199 C KOB MOIRA Brno abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 6 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Blatný Jan ABM0008 C KOB MOIRA Brno 23.44
2. Rajnoha David UBM0003 C TJ Průkopník Brno 28.41 + 4.57
3. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30.16 + 6.32
4. Nešpor Jan TTR0101 C OOB Třebíč 34.20 +10.36
MS Poláček Martin PZR9704 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 20.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N
7 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Žák Michal ZBM0001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 27.09
2. Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 C OOB Třebíč 29.34 + 2.25
3. Špringl Petr YBM0202 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 29.50 + 2.41
4. Kligl Radim TBM0103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32.23 + 5.14
5. Vyskočil Pavel RBK0001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 36.42 + 9.33
6. Soška Petr ZBM0211 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 37.07 + 9.58
7. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39.05 +11.56
8. Scheubrin Petr TTR05Sm C OOB Třebíč 39.53 +12.44
9. Horký Petr UBM0102 C TJ Průkopník Brno 43.37 +16.28
Milán Tomáš TBM0111 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
MS «íčný Vojta ZBMxxvr C SK Žabovřesky Brno 21.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 8 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C OK Jihlava 28.12
2. Bořil Jan OSN9700 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 31.22 + 3.10
3. Scheubrein Martin TTR9601 C OOB Třebíč 33.08 + 4.56
4. Kadlec Michal BBM9602 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 41.14 +13.02
5. Nekut Tomáš ABM9711 C KOB MOIRA Brno 43.00 +14.48
6. Krkoška Šimon RBK9602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 43.09 +14.57
7. Šplíchal Marek ZBM9710 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 45.37 +17.25
8. Klimeš Lukáš CHT9602 C SK Chrast 50.43 +22.31
9. Hlubuček Jan SJI9603 C OK Jihlava 65.56 +37.44
10. Humlíček Petr UBM9701 C TJ Průkopník Brno 84.35 +56.23
11. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 96.06 +67.54
Gromeš Jan RBK9601 C SK Radioklub Blansko abs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 14 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.41
2. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK MZLU Brno 66.22 + 0.41
3. Gross Michal ABM6946 C KOB MOIRA Brno 66.36 + 0.55
4. Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB MOIRA Brno 68.07 + 2.26
5. Čížek Petr ADA7101 C TJ Spartak Adamov 68.28 + 2.47
6. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 70.01 + 4.20
7. Mutinský Viktor HVC6503 C SK Hlinsko 71.38 + 5.57
8. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 73.14 + 7.33
9. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 77.26 +11.45
10. Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C SK Radioklub Blansko 79.26 +13.45
11. Humlíček René UBM7101 C TJ Průkopník Brno 79.58 +14.17
12. Žanda Jan CTB6701 C SK Chotěboř 80.18 +14.37
13. Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč 80.52 +15.11
14. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB MOIRA Brno 83.02 +17.21
15. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C OK Jihlava 85.22 +19.41
16. Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 87.47 +22.06
17. Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C KOB MOIRA Brno 91.11 +25.30
18. Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C TJ Průkopník Brno 98.01 +32.20
19. Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 101.31 +35.50
20. Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 103.02 +37.21
21. Polzenbauer Michael RBK7501 C SK Radioklub Blansko 110.14 +44.33
Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno abs
Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno abs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 9 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK MZLU Brno 48.48
2. Bauer Emil VBM4410 C VSK MZLU Brno 52.27 + 3.39
3. Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C OK Jihlava 54.18 + 5.30
4. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 57.21 + 8.33
5. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 58.44 + 9.56
6. Komínek Jiří TBM4639 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61.29 +12.41
7. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62.48 +14.00
8. Pospíšil Jiří PZR4321 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 64.56 +16.08
9. Šnyrch František ABM4902 C KOB MOIRA Brno 72.19 +23.31
10. Novotný Jan UBM4401 C TJ Průkopník Brno 98.05 +49.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 9 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Račanský Jakub UBM0503 C TJ Průkopník Brno 27.35
2. Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč 27.58 + 0.23
3. Račanský Jan UBM0302 C TJ Průkopník Brno 28.28 + 0.53
4. Hovořáková Karolína VBM0351 C VSK MZLU Brno 29.07 + 1.32
5. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 30.18 + 2.43
6. Knoppik Filip XXXxxFK C 31.16 + 3.41
7. Holík Vojtěch XXX00VH C 31.28 + 3.53
8. Knopíková Justína XXX00JK C 31.55 + 4.20
9. Odehnal Lukáš XXX01OL C 32.15 + 4.40
10. Svobodová Gabriela RBK00xx C SK Radioklub Blansko 32.24 + 4.49
11. Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 C TJ Průkopník Brno 33.01 + 5.26
12. Poloučková Hana ABM0350 C KOB MOIRA Brno 33.45 + 6.10
13. Procházka David RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko 33.56 + 6.21
14. Odehnal Tomáš XXX00OT C 34.35 + 7.00
15. Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34.47 + 7.12
16. Janotová Emma SBK C KOB Start Blansko 34.58 + 7.23
17. Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 C TJ Průkopník Brno 36.12 + 8.37
18. Chroustová Michaela VBM0451 C VSK MZLU Brno 36.38 + 9.03
19. Unčovský Vít XXX00UV C 37.08 + 9.33
20. Milán Jakub TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40.29 +12.54
21. Baštář Adam RBK0500 C SK Radioklub Blansko 42.31 +14.56
22. Uncovský Jakub XXX00JU C 42.49 +15.14
23. Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč 42.58 +15.23
24. Suchá Jana XXX00js C 45.07 +17.32
25. Richterová Julie ADA0351 C TJ Spartak Adamov 46.24 +18.49
26. Vlk Lukáš XXX00LV C 46.34 +18.59
27. Čelechovská Radka UBM0451 C TJ Průkopník Brno 47.04 +19.29
28. Taslerová Tereza UBM0352 C TJ Průkopník Brno 48.50 +21.15
29. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49.07 +21.32
30. Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49.09 +21.34
31. Pelánek Ondřej XXX00OP C 49.26 +21.51
32. Horký Jakub UBM0501 C TJ Průkopník Brno 53.59 +26.24
33. Richter Rudolf ADA0600 C TJ Spartak Adamov 54.17 +26.42
34. Holík Lukáš XXXxxLK C 54.58 +27.23
35. Komenda Jakub XXX01JK C 56.23 +28.48
36. Matousek Simon ZBM1099 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 56.27 +28.52
37. Svobodová Magdaléna RBK00SM C SK Radioklub Blansko 58.02 +30.27
38. Grünwald Martin SBK C KOB Start Blansko 58.24 +30.49
39. Pagáčová Andrea XXX00AP C 58.52 +31.17
40. Pagáčová Michaela XXX00mP C 59.14 +31.39
41. Ševčíková Pavla VBM0555 C VSK MZLU Brno 60.32 +32.57
42. Konečná Nikol LBM0551 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 61.59 +34.24
43. Sáňka Josef XXX00JS C 68.44 +41.09
44. Michalíková Ema XBM00PP C Pell's MTBO team 70.11 +42.36
44. Palát Přemysl XXX00PR C 70.11 +42.36
46. Pospíšil Jan PBM00JP C TJ Spartak První Brněnská 76.24 +48.49
47. Machálková Anna RBK0553 C SK Radioklub Blansko 79.45 +52.10
48. Kovář Marek RBK9006 C SK Radioklub Blansko 82.55 +55.20
49. Lucka A Matýsek XXX07LM C 84.00 +56.25
50. Odehnal Matyáš XXX00MO C 91.56 +64.21
51. Eliášová Marta YBM0002 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 117.16 +89.41
52. Matteo La Carbonara TBM0555 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 132.21 +104.46
Stašková Sára ZBM0755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Vychodil David SBK C KOB Start Blansko DISK
Svobodová Karolína RBK00SK C SK Radioklub Blansko abs
Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno abs
Rada Štěpán ABM0404 C KOB MOIRA Brno abs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 8 kontrol
protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Odehnal Luděk XXX00OL C 21.03
2. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK MZLU Brno 22.30 + 1.27
3. Pelánek Libor XXX00LP C 25.07 + 4.04
4. Kinc Martin XXX00MK C 25.43 + 4.40
5. Špringl Lumír YBM C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 26.23 + 5.20
6. Jalůvka Jakub XXX00JJ C 26.52 + 5.49
7. Odehnal Karel XXX00OK C 26.55 + 5.52
8. Blatný Tomáš ABM9412 C KOB MOIRA Brno 27.03 + 6.00
9. Macháčková Kateřina DKP8855 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27.19 + 6.16
10. Hlavonova+Hlavon RBK9122 C SK Radioklub Blansko 27.45 + 6.42
11. Konečný Petr LBM7601 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 27.52 + 6.49
12. Cidlík Zdeněk XXX00ZC C 27.57 + 6.54
13. Macků Jaromír RBK0003 C SK Radioklub Blansko 30.23 + 9.20
14. Piskač Pavel XXX00PP C 32.15 +11.12
15. Pokorná + Řehůřková RBK8686 C SK Radioklub Blansko 34.24 +13.21
16. Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C VSK MZLU Brno 35.09 +14.06
17. Dvořák Petr CHT7201 C SK Chrast 35.30 +14.27
18. Toufar Jiří XXX01JT C 35.37 +14.34
19. Foltýnová Lenka SJI C OK Jihlava 36.37 +15.34
20. Šimek Petr XXX01PS C 37.35 +16.32
21. Klapalova+Hlavonova RBK9121 C SK Radioklub Blansko 41.35 +20.32
22. Dressler Jan SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko 42.44 +21.41
23. Vacková Iva TTR6451 C OOB Třebíč 43.06 +22.03
24. Žandová Hana CTB7052 C SK Chotěboř 43.57 +22.54
25. Dvořák Martin CHT9605 C SK Chrast 44.48 +23.45
26. Konečný František LBM4031 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 45.03 +24.00
27. Blatný Martin ABM6804 C KOB MOIRA Brno 45.06 +24.03
28. Sošková Renata YBM6651 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 45.38 +24.35
29. Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 C TJ Průkopník Brno 46.32 +25.29
30. Žáková Věra XXX00VZ C 47.15 +26.12
31. Odehnalová Barbora XXX01OB C 48.10 +27.07
32. Vacková Jana XXX00JV C 49.24 +28.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------